Retour à La régionale

Comité 2020-2021

Haut-Comité
Président
Diego Eloi
Vice-Présidents Organisateurs
Justin Ansotte

Virginie Pullara
Vice-Présidents Chef(fe) BarDavid DespretLiv Fevre-Burdy
Trésorière
Clara Debelle
Secrétaire

Weronika Fiedorec
Comité
24h vélos
Victor Belpaire
(Chef)

Gauthier Noirfalise (Chef)

Alex Verhofstede (Chef)


Elise VD

Arthur Franck


Lara Eloi

Charlotte Vst


Sarah Gonzalez
Xiao Dong WUThomas Khmielnitzky
Carnaval

Lara Eloi
(Cheffe)



Julie V. (Cheffe)

Audrey Dupont


Maylin Claude



Thomas Khmielnitzky



Alexis Verhoeven
Mathieu PhilipsAlex Verhofstede
Antoine GilliardElise VD
Chloë Michiels
Décor Fédé

Diego Eloi (Chef)


Weronica Fiedorec (Cheffe)


Victor Belpaire


Maxence Deckers


Gauthier Noirfalise


Mathieu Philips


Charlotte Vst


Sarah Gonzalez
Chloë MichielsFlorian de Radigues
Cabaret

Florian Hecht (Chef)


Adelaïde Petit


Clara Debelle


Clara Grégoire


Justin Ansotte


Antoine Grollinger
Cyril Grasseels
Délégués bar

Vincent Bauffe


Lara Eloi


Mathieu Philips


Victor Belpaire


Maxence Deckers



Jérémie Prigneaux

Kees Rentenier

Julie V.


Alex Verhofstede


Weronika Fiedorec

Louise Brogniet
Délégués
Coq

Florian Dillens
(Chef)

Jérémie Prigneaux


Vincent Bauffe


Arthur Franck


Antoine Gilliard


Gabriel Desiderio
Martin Palumbo
Délégués
Kultuur

Julie V.

Jérémie Prigneaux

Constance Brogniet

Sarah Gonzalez



Florian Hecht



Céline Seillier
Délégués
Banquet

Maylin Claude

Ludivine Houlmont

Celine Seillier

Délégués
Relin

Martin Palumbo

Ludivine Houlmont


Rose Van Cauter


Maylin Claude

Weronika Fiedorec
Céline Sellier
Lara Eloi
Délégués
Relex

Weronika (Cheffe)

Antoine Gilliard

Loic Hendrickx

Antoine Grollinger


Kees Rentenier


Adelaïde Petit
Rose Van Cauter
Zievereir
Julie V.

Florian de Radigues
Délégué
Sport


Vincent Bauffe


Maxence Deckers
Délégués
Photos


Xiao Dong Wu


Ivan Doncev


Constance Brogniet


Pauline Moreels
Délégués
Informatique


Charlotte Vst
Délégué
ancien

Adelaïde Petit
Délégués Aide-ComitéMaxime OreinsMarie Wouters

Comité de Baptême
Présidente
Victor Deveen
Vice-présidents
Florian Hecht

Céline d’Oreye
Comitard
Pauline Moreels

Alexis Verhoeven


Maylin Claude


Constance Brogniet
Maître des bleus
Florian Dileens
Coronae
Grande-Maitre

Antoine Grollinger
Substitut
Victor Deveen


Censeur
Charles Marcus Helmons
Cantor PrimusClara Debelle