Retour à La régionale

Comité 2019-2020

Haut-Comité
Président
Adelaïde Petit
Vice-Président
Organisateur

Victor Deveen
Vice-Président Chef BarDiego Eloi
Trésorier
Antoine Grollinger
Secrétaire

David Despret
Comité
24h vélos
Justin Ansotte (Chef)

Liv Fèvre-Burdy (Cheffe)

Victor Belpaire


Clara Grégoire

Thomas Khmielnitzky

Kees Rentenier

Elisabeth Schoonbroodt


Weronika Swiderska
Carnaval

Audrey Dupont
(Cheffe)



Katia Fourneau

Antoine Gilliard


Maylin Claude



Thomas Khmielnitzky



Lucile Vermeiren
Décor Fédé

Diego Eloi (Chef)


David Despret


Victor Belpaire


Liv Fèvre-Burdy


Antoine Gilliard


Henri LP


Céline d’Oreye


Cabaret

Florian Hecht


Gilles Mottiat


Maxence Wynen


Clara Grégoire


Justin Ansotte


Délégués bar

Ivan Doncev


Liv Fèvre-Burdy


Charles Frère


Loïc Hendrickx


Thomas Khmielnitzky



Maxime Laurent

Kees Rentenier

Virginie Pullara

Raphaël Scarcériaux

Céline Seillier
Délégués
Coq

Antoine Gilliard (Chef)

Lucille Vermeiren


Henri LP
henri

Délégués
Kultuur

Justin Ansotte

Thomas Choquet

Audrey Dupont

Katia Fourneau



Virginie Pullara



Céline Seillier
Délégués
Banquet

Camille Guilliams

Ludivine Houlmont

Julie Spryut

Weronika Fiedorec
Délégués
Relin

Camille Guilliams

Ludivine Houlmont


Bryan Leurquin


Julie Spruyt

Weronika Fiedorec
Délégués
Relex

Rose Van Cauter

Antoine Gilliard

Loic Hendrickx

Raphaël Scarcériaux


Ludivine Houlmont


Zievereir
Justin Ansotte

Florian Hecht
Délégué
Sport


Charles Frère
Délégués
Photos


Clara Gregoire


Ivan Doncev


Charles Frère


Pauline Moreels
Délégués
audiovisuel

Justin Ansotte

Clara Gregoire
Délégués
Informatique


Kaixing Shen
Déléguée
Qualité Guindaille
(QG)


Rose Van Cauter
DJ

Henri LP

(Supplée) Maximilien
Waucquez
Délégué
ancien

Maxence Wynen

Comité de Baptême
Présidente
Flore Coutisse
Vice-présidents
Bryan Janikowski

Gilles Mottiat
Comitard
???

Céline D’Oreye


Maylin Claude


Lucille Vermeiren
Maître des bleus
Antoine Gilliard
Coronae
Grande-Maitre

Maxence Wynen
Substitut
Elisabeth
Schoonbroodt (Q1)


Félix Renier (Q2)
Censeur
Victor Deveen
ScribaAdélaïde Petit